ΤΕΛΕΥΤΑΙΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ:
25.02
16:00
ANORTHOSI
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ
0
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
0
18.02
19:00
DOXA
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ
0
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
1
15.02
20:00
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
1
ARIS_LIMASSOL
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
0
11.02
19:00
AEL
ΑΕΛ
1
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
1
05.02
19:00
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
2
AEK_LARNACAS
ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
2
01.02
16:00
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
4
Karmiotissa_NEW
ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ
1
26.01
19:00
NeaSalamina
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ
0
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
4
21.01
16:00
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
6
OTHELLOS
ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
0
16.01
19:00
NeaSalamina
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ
0
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
0
12.01
19:00
AXNA
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ
2
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
1
06.01
17:00
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
1
ANORTHOSI
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ
0
02.01
17:00
APOLLONAS_LIMASSOL
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ Λ/ΣΟΥ
2
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
2
23.12
17:00
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
3
OMONIA
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
0
17.12
18:00
PAFOSFC
ΠΑΦΟΣ FC
0
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
1
09.12
19:00
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
3
AEZ
ΑΕΖ
1
03.12
19:00
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
5
DOXA
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ
0
25.11
19:00
ARIS_LIMASSOL
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
1
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
0
11.11
19:00
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
1
AEL
ΑΕΛ
0
05.11
18:00
AEK_LARNACAS
ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
0
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
3
28.10
19:00
Karmiotissa_NEW
ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ
1
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
2
25.10
19:00
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
2
Pegia2014
ΠΕΓΕΙΑ 2014
0
21.10
19:00
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
1
NeaSalamina
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ
0
07.10
19:00
OTHELLOS
ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
0
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
1
02.10
19:00
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
5
AXNA
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ
1
27.09
19:00
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
1
PAFOSFC
ΠΑΦΟΣ FC
0
23.09
20:30
ANORTHOSI
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ
1
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
1
17.09
20:30
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
1
APOLLONAS_LIMASSOL
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ Λ/ΣΟΥ
1
03.09
21:00
OMONIA
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
2
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
1
31.08
20:00
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
1
KAAGent
KAA Gent
2
24.08
KAAGent
KAA Gent
2
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
0
20.08
20:00
AEZ
ΑΕΖ
0
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
2
17.08
20:00
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
1
FC_DilaGori.website
FC Dila Gori
0
10.08
20:00
FC_DilaGori.website
FC Dila Gori
0
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
2
03.08
21:00
FK Vojvodina
FK Vojvodina
1
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
2
27.07
20:00
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
2
FK Vojvodina
FK Vojvodina
1
20.07
20:00
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
1
FC_Volos.website
ΒΟΛΟΣ FC
1
15.07
19:00
DOXA
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ
1
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
3
15.07
08:15
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
3
OTHELLOS
ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
1
09.07
11:30
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
1
BEITAR_JERUSALEM.website
BEITAR JERUSALEM
2
08.07
18:00
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
0
PFC_Levski_Sofia.website
LEVSKI SOFIA
0
03.07
18:00
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
3
BotevVratsa_Logo_website
BOTEV VRATSA
0
03.07
10:30
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
1
CSKA1948_Logo_website
CSKA 1948
0
27.05
19:00
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
4
ARIS_LIMASSOL
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
3
21.05
19:00
APOLLONAS_LIMASSOL
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ Λ/ΣΟΥ
3
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
2
14.05
19:00
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
2
AEK_LARNACAS
ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
1
06.05
19:00
PAFOSFC
ΠΑΦΟΣ FC
1
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
1
01.05
19:00
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
0
OMONIA
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
0
23.04
19:00
ARIS_LIMASSOL
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
0
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
0
10.04
19:00
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
0
APOLLONAS_LIMASSOL
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ Λ/ΣΟΥ
2
03.04
19:00
AEK_LARNACAS
ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
2
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
2
17.03
19:00
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
0
PAFOSFC
ΠΑΦΟΣ FC
0
11.03
19:00
OMONIA
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
1
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
1
06.03
19:00
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
3
NeaSalamina
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ
0
01.03
18:00
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
0
OMONIA
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
2
25.02
19:00
OMONIA
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
0
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
2
19.02
18:00
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
1
DOXA
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ
1
15.02
19:00
OMONIA
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
1
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
2
11.02
15:00
ENP_Logo_website
Ε.Ν. ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ
1
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
2
03.02
20:00
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
3
APOLLONAS_LIMASSOL
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ Λ/ΣΟΥ
1
28.01
17:00
AEK_LARNACAS
ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
2
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
1
22.01
17:00
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
2
Akritas
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
0
18.01
19:00
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
4
ARIS_LIMASSOL
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
2
14.01
19:00
Karmiotissa_NEW
ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ
1
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
2
08.01
19:00
AEL
ΑΕΛ
1
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
0
03.01
19:00
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
1
Olympiacos_Nicosia
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Λ/ΣΙΑΣ
0
22.12
19:00
ARIS_LIMASSOL
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
1
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
1
17.12
19:00
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
1
ANORTHOSI
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ
0
09.12
19:00
PAFOSFC
ΠΑΦΟΣ FC
1
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
2
03.12
19:00
NeaSalamina
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ
1
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
3
27.11
17:00
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
4
OMONIA
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
0
13.11
19:00
DOXA
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ
0
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
1
04.11
19:00
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
2
ENP_Logo_website
Ε.Ν. ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ
0
30.10
19:00
APOLLONAS_LIMASSOL
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ Λ/ΣΟΥ
0
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
1
22.10
20:00
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
1
AEK_LARNACAS
ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
0
16.10
19:00
Akritas
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
1
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
2
11.10
17:00
Achironas-Onisilos
Π.Ο. ΑΧΥΡΩΝΑΣ ΟΝΗΣΙΛΟΣ
0
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
3
07.10
19:00
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
0
Karmiotissa_NEW
ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ
0
02.10
19:00
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
0
AEL
ΑΕΛ
0
23.09
17:00
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
2
POX
Π.Ο. ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΒΟΥ
2
17.09
19:00
Olympiacos_Nicosia
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Λ/ΣΙΑΣ
0
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
2
10.09
20:00
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
0
ARIS_LIMASSOL
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
1
04.09
20:00
ANORTHOSI
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ
0
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
2
28.08
20:00
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
1
PAFOSFC
ΠΑΦΟΣ FC
1
23.08
19:00
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
3
Djurgårdens
Djurgårdens IF
2
17.08
19:45
Djurgårdens
Djurgårdens IF
3
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
0
11.08
16:30
FC Kyzylzhar
FC Kyzylzhar
0
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
0
06.08
18:00
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
5
Olympiacos_Nicosia
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Λ/ΣΙΑΣ
1
04.08
20:00
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
1
FC Kyzylzhar
FC Kyzylzhar
0
29.07
18:30
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
0
ENP_Logo_website
Ε.Ν. ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ
1
28.07
20:00
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
2
BotevPlovdiv_Logo_website
BOTEV PLOVDIV
0
20.07
20:00
BotevPlovdiv_Logo_website
BOTEV PLOVDIV
0
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
0
12.07
19:00
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
2
AEK_LARNACAS
ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
2
07.07
18:30
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
2
GJORCE PETROV
FKM GJORČE PETROV
0
02.07
19:00
CSKA1948_Logo_website
CSKA 1948
0
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
0
30.06
18:00
BotevVratsa_Logo_website
BOTEV VRATSA
0
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
0
06.04
19:00
ANORTHOSI
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ
1
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
0
09.03
19:00
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
2
ANORTHOSI
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ
1
02.02
18:00
Olympiacos_Nicosia
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Λ/ΣΙΑΣ
0
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
4
19.01
19:00
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
2
Olympiacos_Nicosia
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Λ/ΣΙΑΣ
1
12.11
22:30
AxironasLiopetriou
ΑΧΥΡΩΝΑΣ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
0
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
2
22.09
19:00
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
2
NeaSalamina
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ
0
29.08
19:00
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
1
POX
Π.Ο. ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΒΟΥ
2
14.08
17:00
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
2
APOLLONAS_LIMASSOL
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ Λ/ΣΟΥ
0
10.08
21:00
PAO
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
1
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
1
07.08
19:00
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
1
AEK_LARNACAS
ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
1
29.07
18:00
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
0
AlNassr
Al Nassr FC
0
27.07
18:00
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
4
PirinBlagoevgrad
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
23.07
18:00
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
0
BneiSakhnin
Bnei Sakhnin FC
1
20.07
18:00
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
0
APOLLON_SMYRNIS
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
0
15.07
19:00
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
1
PAEEK
ΠΑΕΕΚ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
0
ΕΠΟΜΕΝΟΣ ΑΓΩΝΑΣ:
03.03
17:00
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
PAFOSFC
ΠΑΦΟΣ FC
Πρωταθλημα Cyta
ΑΓΩ. ΒΑΘ.
1
APOEL
ΑΠΟΕΛ
27
60
2
ARIS_LIMASSOL
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
27
56
3
AEK_LARNACAS
ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
27
55
4
OMONIA
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
27
52
5
PAFOSFC
ΠΑΦΟΣ FC
27
50
6
ANORTHOSI
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ
27
48
Παρακάμερα ΑΠΟΕΛ 4-3 Άρης Λ/σού (Β' Φάση-10η Αγ/κή)
29.05.2023
Παρακάμερα ΑΠΟΕΛ 4-3 Άρης Λ/σού (Β' Φάση-10η Αγ/κή)
Παρακάμερα ΑΠΟΕΛ 2-1 ΑΕΚ Λ/κας (Β' Φάση-8η Αγ/κή)
16.05.2023
Παρακάμερα ΑΠΟΕΛ 2-1 ΑΕΚ Λ/κας (Β' Φάση-8η Αγ/κή)
Παρακάμερα ΑΠΟΕΛ 0-0 Ομόνοια (Β' Φάση-6η Αγ/κή)
03.05.2023
Παρακάμερα ΑΠΟΕΛ 0-0 Ομόνοια (Β' Φάση-6η Αγ/κή)
Παρακάμερα ΑΠΟΕΛ 0-2 Απόλλωνας (Β' Φάση-4η Αγ/κή)
12.04.2023
Παρακάμερα ΑΠΟΕΛ 0-2 Απόλλωνας (Β' Φάση-4η Αγ/κή)
Παρακάμερα ΑΠΟΕΛ 0-0 Πάφος FC (Β' Φάση-2η Αγ/κή)
21.03.2023
Παρακάμερα ΑΠΟΕΛ 0-0 Πάφος FC (Β' Φάση-2η Αγ/κή)
ΕΙΣΙΤΗΡΙΑ
2
JoãoCipriano
Αμυντικος
Υπηκοοτητα:
ΒΡΑΖΙΛΙΑΝΙΚΗ
Ημ. Γεννησως:
3
RadosavPetrović
Αμυντικος
Υπηκοοτητα:
ΣΕΡΒΙΚΗ
Ημ. Γεννησως:
4
ΑνδρεαςΚαραμανωλης
Αμυντικος
Υπηκοοτητα:
ΚΥΠΡΙΑΚΗ
Ημ. Γεννησως:
5
LashaDvali
Αμυντικος
Υπηκοοτητα:
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΝΗ
Ημ. Γεννησως:
6
JeftéVital
Αμυντικος
Υπηκοοτητα:
ΒΡΑΖΙΛΙΑΝΙΚΗ
Ημ. Γεννησως:
7
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣΕΦΡΑΙΜ
Μεσος
Υπηκοοτητα:
ΚΥΠΡΙΑΚΗ
Ημ. Γεννησως:
8
FawazAbdullahi
Μεσος
Υπηκοοτητα:
ΝΙΓΗΡΙΑΝΗ
Ημ. Γεννησως:
9
WilsonEduardo
Επιθετικος
Υπηκοοτητα:
ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΛΙΚΗ
Ημ. Γεννησως:
10
LucasVillafañez
Μεσος
Υπηκοοτητα:
ΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΙΚΗ
Ημ. Γεννησως:
11
GIORGIKVILITAIA
Επιθετικος
Υπηκοοτητα:
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΝΗ
Ημ. Γεννησως:
12
GabrielMaioli
Επιθετικος
Υπηκοοτητα:
ΒΡΑΖΙΛΙΑΝΙΚΗ
Ημ. Γεννησως:
14
ISSAMCHEBAKE
Αμυντικος
Υπηκοοτητα:
ΓΑΛΛΙΚΗ
Ημ. Γεννησως:
15
ÁngelCrespo
Αμυντικος
Υπηκοοτητα:
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΚΗ
Ημ. Γεννησως:
16
MATEOSUŠIĆ
Αμυντικος
Υπηκοοτητα:
ΚΡΟΑΤΙΚΗ
Ημ. Γεννησως:
18
ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣΣΑΤΣΙΑΣ
Μεσος
Υπηκοοτητα:
ΚΥΠΡΙΑΚΗ
Ημ. Γεννησως:
20
Dálcio
Μεσος
Υπηκοοτητα:
ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΛΙΚΗ
Ημ. Γεννησως:
21
Tomané
Επιθετικος
Υπηκοοτητα:
ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΛΙΚΗ
Ημ. Γεννησως:
22
ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ
Τερματοφυλακας
Υπηκοοτητα:
ΚΥΠΡΙΑΚΗ
Ημ. Γεννησως:
23
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣΚΑΤΤΙΡΤΖΗΣ
Μεσος
Υπηκοοτητα:
ΚΥΠΡΙΑΚΗ
Ημ. Γεννησως:
27
VIDBELEC
Τερματοφυλακας
Υπηκοοτητα:
ΣΛΟΒΕΝΙΚΗ
Ημ. Γεννησως:
31
El-FardouBen
Επιθετικος
Υπηκοοτητα:
French
Ημ. Γεννησως:
35
ΠΑΡΗΣΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΟΥ
Μεσος
Υπηκοοτητα:
ΚΥΠΡΙΑΚΗ
Ημ. Γεννησως:
36
Marquinhos
Επιθετικος
Υπηκοοτητα:
ΒΡΑΖΙΛΙΑΝΙΚΗ
Ημ. Γεννησως:
44
KingsleySarfo
Μεσος
Υπηκοοτητα:
Ghanaian
Ημ. Γεννησως:
70
GeorgiKostadinov
Μεσος
Υπηκοοτητα:
ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΚΗ
Ημ. Γεννησως:
76
ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣΒΡΟΝΤΗΣ
Μεσος
Υπηκοοτητα:
ΚΥΠΡΙΑΚΗ
Ημ. Γεννησως:
77
DIEUMERCINDONGALA
Μεσος
Υπηκοοτητα:
ΒΕΛΓΙΚΗ
Ημ. Γεννησως:
78
ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣΚΙΤΤΟΣ
Τερματοφυλακας
Υπηκοοτητα:
ΚΥΠΡΙΑΚΗ
Ημ. Γεννησως:
88
SaeidMehri
Μεσος
Υπηκοοτητα:
Ιρανική
Ημ. Γεννησως:
99
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣΔΩΝΗΣ
Επιθετικος
Υπηκοοτητα:
ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗ
Ημ. Γεννησως: